Brembo 08.A147.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Solid With Bolts/Screws Fits Honda Civic

Brembo Brake Discs 10460048A 08.A147.11 - Rear Solid 260mm Pair - Fits Honda Civic VIII Saloon

Brembo 08.A147.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Solid With Bolts/Screws Fits Honda Civic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A147.11 BREMBO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.23
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.A147.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.A147.11 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.03
GBP 48.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 260mm 08.A147.11 Set 42510SMGE20 Brand New

£50.94
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Honda Civic 9 Saloon Viii Saloon Acura Brembo 08.A147.11

£52.15
Free Delivery

Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 260mm Disc Set fits Honda Civic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.A147.11 BREMBO for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.46
Delivery from £12.00

08.A147.11 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Honda Civic 9 Saloon Viii Saloon Acura Brembo

£55.60
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 260mm 08.A147.11 Brembo 42510SMGE20 42510SNAA00

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brembo 08.A147.11 2x Brake Discs Rear Solid With Bolts/Screws Fits Honda Civic

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.A147.11 / Brake Disc Thickness: 9 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 42510SMGE20--HONDA,42510SNAA00--HONDA,42510SNAA01-, -HONDA,42510SNEA00--HONDA,42510SNLT00--HONDA,42510, TR3A00--HONDA,42510TR3A00--ACURA,42510SNAA00--HOND, A (DONGFENG),42510SNVH00--HONDA (DONGFENG),42510SN, VH00--CIIMO / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Outer Diameter: 260 / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 108 / Centering Diameter: 64 / OEM Numbers: 42510SMGE20,42510SNAA00,42510SNAA01,42510SNEA00,42, 510SNLT00,42510TR3A00,42510TR3A00,42510SNAA00,4251, 0SNVH00,42510SNVH00 / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 42
£45.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo 08.9918.20 Brake DISCS - Pair
Delivery from £44.08
BREMBO Brake Disc Front,Left Internally Vented,Slotted Fits Porsche Macan
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9928.11 Prime
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.C745.11 MINI MINI (F56) 1.2 2014-2017
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.5085.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery