BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Mazda 323 C 323 F 323 S MX-5

Brembo Brake Discs 10468003A / 08.7378.10 - Solid Rear 231mm - 2 pcs (Pair)

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Mazda 323 C 323 F 323 S MX-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.7378.10 BREMBO for MAZDA 323 S Mk IV 323 F Mk IV MX-5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.08
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO Solid Brake Discs Pair - Rear Axle - Fits Mazda - 08.7378.10 - Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.03
GBP 25.02 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc - 08.7378.10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.93
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Mazda 323 C 323 F 323 S MX-5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.7378.10 BREMBO for MAZDA 323 S Mk IV 323 F Mk IV MX-5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.44
Free Delivery

Brembo Pair Rear Brake Discs For Mazda MX-5 I NA 231mm Solid

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.40
Delivery from £44.32

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Mazda MX-5 323 C MK4 F MK4 S MK4 - Brembo 08.7378.10

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.15
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MAZDA:MX-5 I,MX-5 ,MIATA I,MX-5 / MIATA I B46126251A

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Braking Fits Mazda 323 C 323 F 323 S MX-5

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 9 mm / Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Items Included: Brake Disc / UPC: 8020584737811 / MPN: 08.7378.10 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1471643164 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brake Disc Thickness: 9 / Outer Diameter: 231 / OEM Numbers: 51A--MAZDA / Item Height: 35 mm / Height: 35 / Features: Beep Certified / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Minimum thickness: 8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.7378.10 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: AP 15371 / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 251,NA0126251A,NA0126251C,NA0126251D,SA0126251A / Weight: 14.2 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 98 / EAN: 8020584737811 / GTIN: 8020584737811 / Centering Diameter: 55
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo 08.9918.20 Brake DISCS - Pair
Delivery from £44.08
Brembo High Performance Xtra Brake discs front with ABE, 208B85911
£589.57
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.57
BREMBO 09.E897.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.C415.13 Brake disc
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.C711.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery