1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.9511.11 for CADILLAC BLS 2 2006-2010

Brembo Brake Discs 10472027A

1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.9511.11 for CADILLAC BLS 2 2006-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.91
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.9511.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.9511.11 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.05
GBP 54.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BREMBO 08.9511.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.9511.11 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.07
GBP 54.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.9511.11 BREMBO for CADILLAC SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.70
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Cadillac BLS Wagon Opel Vectra C GTS - Brembo 08.9511.11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.45
Free Delivery

08.9511.11 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Cadillac BLS Wagon Opel Vectra C GTS Brembo

£63.20
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.9511.11 Brake Discs Fits Opel Vectra 1.6 16V 1.6 1.8 1.8 16V 2.2 16V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.9511.11 Brake Discs Replacement Braking Fits Opel Signum 2.2 DTI

£66.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 08.9511.11 Brake Discs Fits Vauxhall Vectra 1.9 CDTI 16V 2.0 DTI 16V

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.9511.11 for CADILLAC BLS 2 2006-2010

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 65 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 42.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 10.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.9511.11 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00D3DLJW4, AP 14853 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0112-0157.1, ATE - TEVES 24031201571, ATE - TEVES 24111201571, ATE - TEVES CW12157, BENDIX 562229B, BOSCH 0 986 479 106, BOSCH 0 986 479 B74, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956263, DELPHI BG3731C, FEBI 23562, FERODO DDF1288, FERODO DDF1288C, JURID 562229J, METELLI 230609, MEYLE 615 523 0025, MEYLE 615 523 0025/PD, MINTEX MDC1560, MINTEX MDC1560C, NK 203646, NK 313646, PAGID 54185, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5413, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5413, SBS 1815203646, SBS 1815313646, TEXTAR 92118500, TEXTAR 92118503, TRW DF4266 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BAIC 12762290, CADILLAC 93188377, OPEL 569115, OPEL 93171848, OPEL 95526639, SAAB 12762290, SAAB 9156785, SAAB 9156787, SAAB 93188377, VAUXHALL 93171848, VAUXHALL 95526639 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02), OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03), OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02), OPEL VECTRA C (Z02), SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75), SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F), SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50), CADILLAC BLS, CADILLAC BLS Wagon, SAAB 9-3X (YS3) / Tightening torque: 110.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 278.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£49.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo 08.9918.20 Brake DISCS - Pair
Delivery from £44.08
BREMBO Brake Disc Front,Left Internally Vented,Slotted Fits Porsche Macan
£92.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc 09.9928.11 Prime
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.C745.11 MINI MINI (F56) 1.2 2014-2017
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.5085.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery