1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.9078.21 DACIA DOKKER Pickup 1.5 2014-2021

Brembo Brake Discs 10474614A

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.9078.21 DACIA DOKKER Pickup 1.5 2014-2021

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.03
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT ZOE BFM Front 2012 on 258mm Set Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.67
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT LOGAN Mk2 1.6 Front 2013 on With ABS Set

£82.69
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT KANGOO 1.6 Front 2008 on 258mm Set New

£82.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT KANGOO 1.6 Front 2008 on 258mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT KANGOO 1.5D Front 2008 on 258mm Set New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT KANGOO 1.5D Front 2008 on 258mm Set New

£82.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT KANGOO FW, KW 1.2 Front 2013 on 258mm

£82.72
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT KANGOO FW, KW 1.2 Front 2013 on 258mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£295.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO KT 08 016 Brake discs and pads set
£194.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 300mm Disc Set fits Hyundai Kona Kia Niro
£217.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Discs Pair + Pads Kit Front KT08032 Brembo Set Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£319.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 08.B348.4X BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer
£110.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.9078.21 DACIA DOKKER Pickup 1.5 2014-2021

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 61 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 44.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 19.8 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.9078.21 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AP 25342 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0122-0270.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 556, BOSCH 0 986 479 A86, BOSCH 0 986 479 C17, BOSCH 0 986 479 S90, DELPHI BG4459, FEBI 39477, FERODO DDF1978, FERODO DDF1978C, FERODO DDF2327, MEYLE 16-15 521 0027, MEYLE 16-15 521 0034, MEYLE 16-15 521 0034/PD, MINTEX MDC2384, MINTEX MDC2525, MOTRIO 8660001231, MOTRIO 8660003934, NK 203992, NK 313992, PAGID 55415, PAGID 55552, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6025, QUINTON HAZELL MBD6025, SBS 1815203992, SBS 1815313992, TEXTAR 92241503, TRW DF 6186, TRW DF8383S, TRW DF8383XSS / Reference OE/OEM Number: DACIA 402061200R, DACIA 402067016R, DACIA 8660001231, LADA 7701210081, LADA 8450006845, LADA 8450031577, MERCEDES 4154200101, MERCEDES A4154200101, NISSAN 40206-00Q2E, NISSAN 4020600Q1E, RENAULT 402061200R, RENAULT 402061841R, RENAULT 402062650R, RENAULT 402063166R, RENAULT 402067016R, RENAULT 402067501R, RENAULT 7701210081, RENAULT 8660001231 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: RENAULT MODUS / GRAND MODUS (F/JP0_), RENAULT CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1), RENAULT KANGOO / GRAND KANGOO II (KW0/1_), RENAULT KANGOO Express (FW0/1_), RENAULT KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_), DACIA LODGY (JS_), DACIA DOKKER Box Body/MPV, RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_), MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN Mixto (Double Cabin) (W415), MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN MPV (W415), MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN Box Body/MPV (W415), RENAULT CLIO IV Grandtour (KH_), DACIA DOKKER MPV (KE_), RENAULT LOGAN/STEPWAY II (L8_), RENAULT THALIA III (L8_), RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY II (B8_), RENAULT CLIO IV Hatchback Van (BH_), RENAULT CLIO IV Estate Van (KH_), DACIA DOKKER Pickup, RENAULT LODGY (JS_), RENAULT CLIO V (B7_), RENAULT ZOE (BFM_), RENAULT ZOE Hatchback Van (BFM_), DACIA LOGAN MCV II, RENAULT CAPTUR I (J5_, H5_), RENAULT LOGAN II Estate (K8_), NISSAN MICRA V (K14), DACIA LOGAN II, NISSAN MICRA III (K12), RENAULT MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_) / Outer diameter: 258.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£78.03
ebay.co.uk