Flexible brake hose T 06 045 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Brembo Brake Hose T 06 045 - for MINI Clubman 1.6L (N47C16A/N18B16A/B16C)

Flexible brake hose T 06 045 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.02
Delivery from £12.00

Fits BREMBO T 06 045 HAM HOSE. FRONT MINI ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
GBP 16.58 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO T 06 045 HAM HOSE. FRONT MINI ⭐UK Seller⭐

£16.64
GBP 16.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Hose for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN,MINI CLUBVAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.69
Free Delivery

Flexible brake hose T 06 045 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

£18.07
Free Delivery

Brake Hose for MINI R58 R59 BREMBO T 06 045

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE T 06 045 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ /W16 D16 N47C16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE T 06 045 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ /W16 D16 N47C16A 1.6L

£22.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE HOSE T 06 045 FOR MINI CLUBMAN N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ /W16 D16 N47C16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO T 71 004 Brake hose
£6.99
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRAKE HOSE T 61 009 BREMBO
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Flexible Brake Hose T 85 039 295 F10x1 - Audi A6 C4 Saloon, A6 C5 Avant
£8.59
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BRAKE HOSE FOR VW PASSAT/Wagon AAZ/1Z/AHU/AFN/AHH/AVG/ATJ/AJM/AVB/AVF/AWX 1.9L
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Flexible brake hose T 06 045 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Thread Size 1: F10X1 / Type: Booster Switch Connector / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 1 987 481 542, TRW PHB634, MAXGEAR 52-0557, FTE 530E.469E.1.1, VAICO V20-1910, DELPHI LH6717, TRISCAN 8150 11126, SAMKO 6T48330 / Wire Quantity: 555 / Length: 555 / Thread Size [mm]: M10x1 / Manufacturer Part Number: T 06 045 / Item Length: 555 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34116772555, BMW 34306788442, BMW 6772555, BMW 6788442, MINI 6772555, MINI 6788442
£14.02
ebay.co.uk