BREMBO KT 08 012 Brake discs and pads set

Brembo Brake Kit Disc Pad - KT08012

BREMBO KT 08 012 Brake discs and pads set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£197.99
Delivery from £1.99

Brembo Beyond Line EV Brake Discs and Pads Kit KT08012 Fits BMW - OE Equivalent

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.51
GBP 255.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc Single - KT08012

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.98
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits BMW i3 BREMBO

£259.04
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits BMW i3 BREMBO

£259.04
Free Delivery

Brake Discs Kit For Bmw i3 13- 34201543683

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£373.00
Free Delivery
BREMBO KT 08 012 Brake discs and pads set

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid; Outer Diameter [mm]: 280; Brake Disc Thickness: 10; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws, with anti-squeak plate; Number of Holes: 67, 5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 5; Processing: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Thickness: 16; Width [mm]: 123; Height 1 [mm]: 46; Height 2 [mm]: 48; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator; WVA Number: 25331, 25332; Fitting Position: Rear Axle
£197.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 23 122 Brake pad set
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 23 166 Brake pad set
£32.31
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO S 24 537 Brake Shoe Set
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 06 126 Brake pad set
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO F KT 212 Repair Kit, brake caliper
£12.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45