Brembo Brake Kit fits Renault Kangoo Express 2011 on KT 08 037 410605649R

Brembo Brake Kit Disc Pad - KT08037

Brembo Brake Kit fits Renault Kangoo Express 2011 on KT 08 037 410605649R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Discs Pair + Pads Kit Front KT08037 Set Premium OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£347.85
Free Delivery

Brembo Beyond Line EV Brake Discs and Pads Kit KT08037 Fits Renault - Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.76
GBP 367.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Kit Fits Renault Kangoo BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£372.31
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Kit Fits Renault Kangoo BREMBO

£372.31
Free Delivery

Brake Discs Kit For Renault KANGOO 11- 410605649R

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£510.00
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Kit fits Renault Kangoo Express 2011 on KT 08 037 410605649R

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 61 / WVA Number: 25291 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: KT 08 037 / Width [mm]: 131 / Height 2 [mm]: 62 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT: 410605649R, RENAULT: 7701210174, RENAULT: 8660005110 / Surface: Coated / Processing: High-carbon / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 220 / Type: Brake Kit / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 18 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23.8 / Diameter: 280mm
£328.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Brake pads P 06 032 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
£23.94
Compare 80 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery