Brembo Brake Kit solid 298mm fits Mercedes-Benz VW KT 10 027 0044206920

Brembo Brake Kit Disc Pad - KT10027

Brembo Brake Kit solid 298mm fits Mercedes-Benz VW KT 10 027 0044206920

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Beyond Greenance Brake Discs and Pads Kit KT10027 For Mercedes & VW Rear

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.71
GBP 225.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3-T Sprinter 3.5-T VW BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.57
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3-T Sprinter 3.5-T VW BREMBO

£227.57
Free Delivery

Brake Discs Kit For Mercedes SPRINTER 06-19 Vw CRAFTER 06-16 0044206920

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.00
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Kit solid 298mm fits Mercedes-Benz VW KT 10 027 0044206920

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 85 / WVA Number: 29190 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 6 / Brake Disc Type: Solid / Height [mm]: 71.2 / Manufacturer Part Number: KT 10 027 / Width [mm]: 137 / Height 2 [mm]: 63 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ: 0044206920, MERCEDES-BENZ: 0084205120, MERCEDES-BENZ: 9064230012, MERCEDES-BENZ: 9064230400, MERCEDES-BENZ: 9104230000, MERCEDES-BENZ: 910423000007, MERCEDES-BENZ: 9104230100, MERCEDES-BENZ: A0044206920 / Surface: Coated / Processing: High-carbon / Outer Diameter [mm]: 298 / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 99 / Type: Brake Kit / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Thickness [mm]: 19 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 16 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 14 / Diameter: 298mm
£201.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81