Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model S 2012-2017 KT 08 021 102509900B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Kit internally vented 355mm fits Tesla Model S KT 08 021 102509900B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model X 2019 on KT 08 021 102509900B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model S 2019 on KT 08 021 102509900B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£443.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model X 2015-2017 KT 08 021 102509900B

Cheapest Total Price
£443.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Beyond Line EV Brake Discs and Pads Kit KT08021 Fits Tesla - Durable

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£497.15
GBP 497.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc Single - KT08021

£497.48
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Kit Fits Tesla Model S Model X BREMBO

£504.15
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Kit Fits Tesla Model S Model X BREMBO

£504.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model S 2012-2017 KT 08 021 102509900B

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 70 / WVA Number: 23325 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented / Height [mm]: 70.7 / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: KT 08 021-BR001 / Width [mm]: 132 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 355mm / Rotor Style: internally vented / Height 2 [mm]: 78 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TESLA: 102509900B | TESLA: 105506600B | TESLA: 105506600C | TESLA / Surface: Coated / Processing: High-carbon / Outer Diameter [mm]: 355 / Type: Brake Kit, disc brake / Interchange Part Number: KT 08 021 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 4 / Thickness [mm]: 15 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 30 / Diameter: 355mm
£443.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Brake pads P 06 032 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
£23.94
Compare 80 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery