BREMBO P 54 018 Brake pad set

Brembo Brake Pad

BREMBO P 54 018 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brembo P54018 Brake Pad Set Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun Classic 3.2 Di-D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P54018 Brake Pad Set Fits Mitsubishi L400 2.0 2.0 16V 2.4 2.4 4WD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P54018 Brake Pad Set Fits Mitsubishi Delica / Space Gear 2.5 2.8 D 4WD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P54018 Brake Pad Set Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun 2.4 3.0 V6 3.0 V6 24V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P54018 Brake Pad Set Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun 2.6 4WD 3.0 4WD

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P54018 Brake Pad Set Fits Mitsubishi L400 2.4 i 4WD 2500 TD 2.5 TD

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P54018 Brake Pad Set Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun 2.5 TDCi 2.5 TD 4WD

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P54018 Brake Pad Set Fits Mitsubishi Pajero/Shogun 2.8 TD 2.8 D

Cheapest Total Price
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BREMBO P 54 018 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 108; Thickness: 14; Height: 44; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with anti-squeak plate; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; WVA Number: 21840, 21841, 21842; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Prime; Brake System: AKEBONO; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 08/1999, 12/2002; Braking System: for vehicles with disc brakes on the rear axle; Manufacturer Restriction: Akebono
£21.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 23 122 Brake pad set
£28.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 23 166 Brake pad set
£27.95
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 59 102 Brake pad set
£48.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Xtra Front Brake Pad Set fits BMW 1 2 3 4 Series
£72.61
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 61 053 Brake pad set
£29.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45