Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Fits VW Vento 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.0 GL 1.9 D 1.9 TDI

Brembo Brake Pad Front - P85032

Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Fits VW Vento 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.0 GL 1.9 D 1.9 TDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Fits Seat Cordoba 1.6 i 1.8 i 16V 1.8 T 20V Cupra

Cheapest Total Price
£24.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Fits Seat Cordoba 2.0 i 1.9 TDI 1.4 1.9 SDI

Cheapest Total Price
£24.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Fits VW Polo 100 1.4 16V 120 1.6 16V GTI 60 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
£24.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Fits VW Polo 90 1.9 TDI 1.9 TDI 110 1.9 TDI 1.4

Cheapest Total Price
£24.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits VW Golf Van 1.9 TDI

Cheapest Total Price
£24.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Fits VW Polo 57 1.7 SDI 1.9 SDI 68 1.9 SDI

Cheapest Total Price
£24.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Fits VW Caddy 1.4 1.4 16V 1.6 1.9 D 1.9 SDI 1.9 TDI

Cheapest Total Price
£24.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Fits VW Lupo 1.0 1.4 16V 1.4 FSI 1.6 GTi 1.4 TDI

Cheapest Total Price
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brembo P85032 Brake Pad Set Fits VW Vento 1.6 1.8 2.0 2.0 GL 1.9 D 1.9 TDI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / WVA Number: 21945 / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: P85032 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1HM698151--AUDI,1HM698151A--AUDI,357698151E--AUDI, 6N0698151A--AUDI,6N0698151B--AUDI,1HM698151--SEAT, 1HM698151A--SEAT,357698151E--SEAT,6N0698151A--SEAT, 6N0698151B--SEAT,1HM698151--SKODA,1HM698151A--SKO, DA,357698151E--SKODA,6N0698151A--SKODA,6N0698151B-, -SKODA,1HM698151--VW,1HM698151A--VW,357698151E--VW, 6N0698151A--VW,6N0698151B--VW / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness: 16 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with brake caliper screws,with anti-squeak plate / Type: Disc Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: ADV184276--BLUE PRINT,D696-7570,20167,20168,21945, BBP1620--BORG & BECK,0 986 494 010--BOSCH,BP237, 90R-01766/7018--E11,0 986 495 246--BOSCH,BP2199, 90R-02A0125/0205--E1,LP1409--DELPHI,LP1412--DELPHI, LP770--DELPHI,LX0307--DELPHI,16046--FEBI BILSTEIN,D704-7578, 16048--FEBI BILSTEIN / Brake System: Lucas / OEM Numbers: 1HM698151,1HM698151A,357698151E,6N0698151A,6N06981, 51B,1HM698151,1HM698151A,357698151E,6N0698151A,6N0, 698151B,1HM698151,1HM698151A,357698151E,6N0698151A, 6N0698151B,1HM698151,1HM698151A,357698151E,6N0698, 151A,6N0698151B,21945,D696 7570,D704 7578 / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact / Height: 70 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Width: 119
£24.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Brake pads P 06 032 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
£25.41
Compare 79 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.70