BREMBO P23148X Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Front Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

Brembo Brake Pad Set P 23 148X – Front, Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

BREMBO P23148X Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Front Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.30
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta 2010-2020 1.4 1.6

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

P 23 148X Brake Pad Set Front Braking Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.60
Free Delivery

BREMBO P23148X Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Front Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.41
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 23 148X Brake Pads Set Front for Alfa Giulietta

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.67
Delivery from £10.42

Brake Pad Set Front Braking Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta - Brembo P 23 148X

£71.05
Free Delivery

Brake pads P 23 148X BREMBO for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.16
Free Delivery

Brake pads P 23 148X BREMBO for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.33
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO:GIULIETTA 77365355

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BREMBO P23148X Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Front Fits Alfa Romeo Giulietta

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / UPC: 8020584068717 / MPN: P-23-148X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14044728996 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / OEM Numbers: 77365355,24538,25180 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Number in Pack: 1 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 59 / Features: Quiet Operation / Width: 155 mm / WVA Number: 24538 / Manufacturer Part Number: P 23 148X / Height 2: 65 mm / Material: Low-metallic NAO / Superseded Part Number: ALFA ROMEO 77365355 / Height 1: 59 mm / ProductTitle: Brembo P 23 148x Brake Pad Set Disc Brake OE Replacement Xx204 Ldoo0g / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 77365355--ALFA ROMEO / Thickness: 19 mm / Brand: Brembo / Type: Disc Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: BL2632A1,8DB 355 015-521--HELLA,T2009 / EAN: 8020584068717 / GTIN: 8020584068717 / Warning Contact Length: 211 mm / Brake System: Teves / Additional description: XTRA LINE / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories
£52.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo P49034 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda RX-8 1.3
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Brake pads P 06 032 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
£25.41
Compare 79 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.70