Brembo Brake Pad Set Front With Caliper Screws Fits Opel Corsa Vauxhall Corsa

BREMBO Brake pad set P 59 053 with acoustic wear warning with brake caliper screws with accessories VAUXHALL: Corsa Mk3, OPEL: Corsa D Hatchback

Used Offers from

Brembo Brake Pad Set Front With Caliper Screws Fits Opel Corsa Vauxhall Corsa

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 59 053 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£38.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brembo Brake Pad Set Front With Caliper Screws Fits Opel Corsa Vauxhall Corsa

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.89
Free Delivery

Brake pads P 59 053 BREMBO for OPEL CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.78
Free Delivery

P 59 053 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Opel Corsa D Vauxhall By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.60
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Opel Corsa D Vauxhall - Brembo P 59 053

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.15
Free Delivery

Brembo P 59 053 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Opel Corsa D Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 59 053 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.36
Delivery from £19.00

Brake pads P 59 053 BREMBO for OPEL CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.09
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads P 83 114 BREMBO for TOYOTA VERSO
£28.49
Compare 53 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 30 140 Brake pad set
£51.99
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 30 108 Brake pad set
£71.70
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Pad Set P 23 153 - Front Disc Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Fiat 500L
£33.49
Compare 37 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Brake Pad Set P 65 046 – Disc Brake for Porsche Macan, Cayenne, Panamera
£130.12
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo Brake Pad Set Front With Caliper Screws Fits Opel Corsa Vauxhall Corsa

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / WVA Number: 24550,24551 / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: P59053 / Number of wear indicators: 1 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1605228--OPEL,1605355--OPEL,93169176--OPEL,9318982, 2--OPEL,93192895--OPEL,93189822--GENERAL MOTORS / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with brake caliper screws,with anti-squeak plate / Thickness: 20 / Type: Brake Pad Set / OEM Numbers: 1605228,1605355,93169176,93189822,93192895,9318982, 2,24551,24550 / Brake System: Bosch / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Height: 55 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Width: 151
£35.99
ebay.co.uk