Brembo P 68 065 - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brembo Brake Pad Set P 68 065 for Dacia and Renault

Save on used deals -18 %
Used Offers from £17.39

Brembo P 68 065 - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.26
Delivery from £16.18

Brembo P68065 Brake Pad Set Fits Renault Clio 1.2 TCe 120 1.5 dCi 75 1.5 dCi 90

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P68065 Brake Pad Set Fits Dacia Logan TCe 90 1.2 1.2 LPG 1.6 16V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P68065 Brake Pad Set Fits Renault Clio 0.9 TCe 75 0.9 TCe 90 1.2 16V

£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P68065 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Renault Logan 1.5 dCi

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P68065 Brake Pad Set Fits Dacia Sandero TCe 90 TCe 90 LPG 1.0 SCe 75 1.2

£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P68065 Brake Pad Set Fits Dacia Logan 1.5 dCi / Blue dCi 75 1.5 dCi

£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P68065 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Dacia Logan 1.5 Blue dCi 95

£22.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P68065 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 1.5 dCi 110

£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brembo P 68 065 - Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Cheapest offer

Width: 155, 1 mm, brake system: Teves, thickness: 17 mm, height: 49, wear warning contact: excl. Wear warning contact suitable for: Dacia Logan II, 1598 cm³, 105 HP (77 kW), from 1/2013, Dacia Logan II, 1461 cm³, 84 HP (63 kW), from 1/2013, Dacia Logan Mcv II, 1461 cm³, 84 HP (63 kW). W), from 2/2013, Dacia Logan Mcv II, 1149 cm³, identical to: Dacia 410604682R, Dacia 410605536R, RENAU 410604682R, RENAU 410605536R, Dacia 410605536R, RENAU 4100536R, RENAU 410536R, RENAU 41060468. 2R, RENAU 410605536R, For questions on accuracy of fit, please contact us via our Amazon retailer page
£21.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BREMBO P 49 034 Brake pad set
£25.99
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 49 035 Brake pad set
£24.70
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Brake pads P 06 032 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
£23.94
Compare 80 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery