Brembo 07ka28sa Sintered Brake Pads Clear

Brembo Brake-Pads Sinter With Abe ABE, 07KA28SA

Used Offers from

Brembo 07ka28sa Sintered Brake Pads Clear

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Brembo S.p.A. Street Sintered Metal Brake pads - 07KA28SA

3 - 5 days
£50.28
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£296.99
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P 44 025 Brake Pads
£38.90
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P 59 094 Brake Pads
£49.09
Compare 80 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49054 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda MX-5 RF 1.5 2.0
£42.99
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 07ka28sa Sintered Brake Pads Clear

Cheapest offer

Brembo 07KA28SA SA Sintered Front Brake Pads | High-Performance Road UpgradeElevate your riding experience and unlock superior braking performance with the Brembo 07KA28SA SA Sintered Front Brake Pads. Engineered by the world leader in braking technology, these pads are the definitive upgrade for motorcyclists who demand exceptional stopping power, reliability, and control for road use. Designed as a direct replacement for original equipment (OE) pads, the 07KA28SA offers a significant leap in performance that you can feel from the very first pull of the lever.At the heart of these pads is Brembo´s renowned ROAD PAD COMPOUND SA, a sintered compound specifically designed for front brakes. This advanced material provides an impressively high and stable friction coefficient in all operating conditions. Whether you´re navigating city traffic on a cold morning or enjoying a spirited ride on a hot summer day, you can count on consistent, powerful, and predictable braking. This unwavering per
£43.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)