Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 15 001 BREMBO for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Brembo Brake Shoe Set K 15 001 - Drum Brakes - Chevrolet/Daewoo Matiz, Spark, Spark Lite

Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 15 001 BREMBO for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.02
Free Delivery

BREMBO K 15 001 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Matiz Spark

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.48
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 15 001 BREMBO for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

£74.65
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE SHOE SET K 15 001 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET B10S 1.0L 4cyl MATIZLQ2/LBF 0.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.61
Free Delivery

BREMBO BRAKE SHOE SET K15001 FOR CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.74
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 15 001 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET B10S 1.0L 4cyl MATIZLQ2/LBF 0.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.38
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 15 001 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET B10S 1.0L 4cyl MATIZLQ2/LBF 0.8L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.67
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:MATIZ,SPARK,SPARK LITE 96446178

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.69
Free Delivery

BREMBO K 15 001 Brake Shoe Set for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.16
Delivery from £28.00
• 1
• 2
Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 15 001 BREMBO for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 17 / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: NK 2750610, TEXTAR 83054000, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 022-661, MINTEX MSK266, MINTEX MSP316, CIFAM 153-046, JAPANPARTS GF-W01AF, FTE BB1248A2, TOMEX Brakes TX 20-31, BLUE PRINT ADG04138, DELPHI LS1821, JAPKO 55W01, A.B.S. 9061, HART 217 658, TRW GS8645, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 001-741, FOMAR Friction FO 0709, FERODO FSB566, ABE C00007ABE, KAMOKA JQ202024, LPR 09990, ASHIKA 55-W0-001, TEXTAR 91054000, MEYLE 29-14 533 0002/K, SAKURA 602-00-8302, MEYLE 29-14 533 0002, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3500905, JURID 362394J, TEXTAR 84054000, MINTEX MFR447 / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Brake System: Lucas / Width (mm): 31 / Manufacturer Part Number: K 15 001 / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Diameter [mm]: 180 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96446178, DAEWOO 96268686
£61.02
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BREMBO S 85 511 Brake Shoe Set
£18.10
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMBO S 44 502 Brake Shoe Set
£39.39
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO S 56 547 Brake Shoe Set
£44.12
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo Brake Shoes S 56 506 for Nissan Sunny III, Sunny III Liftback, 100NX
£19.38
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
Brembo Brake Shoe Set S 56 517 - for Nissan Mistral, Terrano II (QD32ETI, KA24E)
£45.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00