Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 59 037 BREMBO for OPEL ASTRA F Estate VECTRA B

Brembo Brake Shoe Set K 59 037 - Pre-assembled Drum Brakes - for OPEL Astra F, Vectra B, Combo Tour

Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 59 037 BREMBO for OPEL ASTRA F Estate VECTRA B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.06
Free Delivery

BREMBO BRAKE SHOE SET K59037 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.18
Free Delivery

BREMBO K 59 037 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Astra Combo Vectra

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.55
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 59 037 BREMBO for OPEL ASTRA F Estate VECTRA B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.54
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE SHOE SET K 59 037 FOR OPEL COMBO/Tour/Box/Body/MPV ASTRA/G/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.07
Free Delivery

BREMBO K 59 037 Brake Shoe Set for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.10
Delivery from £28.00

New Brake Shoe Set for OPEL:VECTRA B,COMBO Tour,ASTRA F Estate,ASTRA G Delvan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 59 037 FOR OPEL COMBO/Tour/Box/Body/MPV ASTRA/G/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 59 037 FOR OPEL COMBO/Tour/Box/Body/MPV ASTRA/G/Hatchback/Van

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BRAKE SHOE SET FOR VW POLO/CLASSIC/Hatchback/Van DERBY GOLF/Cabriolet/II/Mk 0.9L
£11.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO S 85 510 Brake Shoe Set
£33.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo S23530 Brake Shoes
£15.96
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.13
Brembo Brake Shoe Set S 68 524 – fits Renault Clio II, Logan, Sandero, Symbol
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 59 037 BREMBO for OPEL ASTRA F Estate VECTRA B

Cheapest offer

Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 19 / Type: Brake Shoe / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Brake System: Lucas / Width (mm): 42 / Manufacturer Part Number: K 59 037 / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Diameter [mm]: 230
£70.06
ebay.co.uk