BREMBO S 30 542 Brake Shoe Set

Brembo Brake Shoe Set S 30 542 Fits Kia Picanto II/III 1.0L 4cyl

Used Offers from

BREMBO S 30 542 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£35.49
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO BRAKE SHOE SET S30542 FOR KIA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET S30542

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Brake shoes S 30 542 BREMBO for KIA PICANTO II PICANTO III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.80
Free Delivery

Brake shoes S 30 542 BREMBO for KIA PICANTO II PICANTO III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.08
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

BRAKE SHOE SET FOR VW POLO/CLASSIC/Hatchback/Van DERBY GOLF/Cabriolet/II/Mk 0.9L
£11.49
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO S 85 510 Brake Shoe Set
£33.49
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo S23530 Brake Shoes
£15.96
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.13
Brembo Brake Shoe Set S 68 524 – fits Renault Clio II, Logan, Sandero, Symbol
£13.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO S 30 542 Brake Shoe Set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 27; Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 180; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; TecDoc Engine Number: 32418; Construction Year from: 04/2017
£35.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk