BREMBO 09.B343.41 2x Brake Discs Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA

Brembo Front Brake Disc 09.B343.41 Prime - Vented 280 mm - Pair (2 pcs)

BREMBO 09.B343.41 2x Brake Discs Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.B343.41 2x Brake Discs Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.B343.41 BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Front Vented For Mercedes A-Class B-Class CLA BREMBO 09.B343.41

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Front Vented For Mercedes A-Class B-Class CLA BREMBO 09.B343.41

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.B343.41 BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ CLA Coupe

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.03
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B34341 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Front Vented For Mercedes A-Class B-Class CLA BREMBO 09.B343.41

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£91.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W176,W246,W242,A-CLASS 2464210012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BREMBO 09.B343.41 2x Brake Discs Front Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 25 mm / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 22.4 mm / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584037492 / MPN: 09.B343.41 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5066472401 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 25 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 280 / OEM Numbers: 64211112 / Item Height: 51 mm / Height: 51 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 22.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.B343.41 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: BREMBOPAIR / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A BRAKE DISC 09B34341 BREMBO / Reference OE/OEM Number: ENZ;2464211112--MERCEDES-BENZ;A2464210012--MERCEDE / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 130 / EAN: 8020584037492 / GTIN: 8020584037492 / Centering Diameter: 67
£66.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BREMBO P 23 085 Brake pad set
£27.49
Compare 251 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.16
Brembo P50026 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 24 072 BREMBO for FORD MAZDA
£21.00
Compare 51 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery