1x BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented 297mm Outer ∅ Fits Mazda 6 CX-5

Brembo Front Brake Disc 09.C654.11 - Internally Vented 297mm - Fits Mazda 6, CX-5

1x BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented 297mm Outer ∅ Fits Mazda 6 CX-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.30
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.C654.11 Brake Disc Fits Mazda Mazda6 2.0 2.5 2.2 D 2.2 D AWD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.C654.11 Brake Disc Fits Mazda CX-5 2.0 AWD 2.0 2.5 AWD 2.2 D 2.2 D AWD

£53.99
Free Delivery

1x BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented 297mm Outer ∅ Fits Mazda 6 CX-5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Prime UV Coated Vented Brake Disc - 09.C654.11 For Mazda - OE Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.22
GBP 65.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.C654.11 for MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.5 2019-2022

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.38
Free Delivery

1x Brembo 09.C654.11 Front Vented Brake Discs Fits Mazda 6 6 Atenza Cx-5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.95
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 09C65411 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.86
Delivery from £16.79

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09C65411 FOR MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1x BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented 297mm Outer ∅ Fits Mazda 6 CX-5

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 28 / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: 26 mm / Category: Braking System / UPC: 8020584237342 / MPN: 09.C654.11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9064572895 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 28 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 297 / OEM Numbers: GHP933251,GHP933251A,GHR133251,GHR133251A,K0113325 / Item Height: 52 mm / Height: 52 / Features: Beep Certified / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 26 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C654.11 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: BRECO BV9359 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA,KR1233251A--MAZDA (CHANGAN) / Bolt Pattern: 6 x 4.5 in (6 x 114.3 mm) / Weight: 18.3 kg / Brand: Brembo / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: BG4562C--DELPHI,108417--FEBI BILSTEIN / EAN: 8020584237342 / GTIN: 8020584237342 / Centering Diameter: 68
£50.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 23 085 Brake pad set
£27.49
Compare 251 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.16
Brembo P50026 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery