BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented 276mm Outer Diameter Fits Mini

Brembo Front Brake Discs 09.8655.11 Internally Vented 276mm Pair for Mini

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented 276mm Outer Diameter Fits Mini

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.8655.11 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.22
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented 276mm Outer Diameter Fits Mini

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.8655.11 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

£94.52
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,MINI Convertible 34111502891

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.59
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs BREMBO 09.8655.11 for MINI Mini (02-08)

£110.00
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Internally Vented Discs & Pads fits Mini Mini 2001-2008

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Internally Vented Discs & Pads fits Mini Mini 2001-2008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Discs Set for Mini Cooper 2-Piece Pair Original

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.47
Delivery from £44.15
• 1
• 2
• 3
BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented 276mm Outer Diameter Fits Mini

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: wj4AAOSwZ3Ja1NBw / Machining: High-carbon / MPN: 09.8655.11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249451228 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 276 / OEM Numbers: 34111502891 / Height: 44 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc Painted / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 20.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.8655.11 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brembo 09.8655.11 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34111502891--MINI / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 120 / EAN: 8020584013809 / Centering Diameter: 64
£63.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 23 085 Brake pad set
£27.49
Compare 251 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.16
Brembo P50026 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery