1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A455.11 HONDA FR-V (BE) 2 2005-2006

Brembo Front Brake Discs 09.A455.11 - Vented 282mm Pair

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A455.11 HONDA FR-V (BE) 2 2005-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.66
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A455.11 Brake Discs Fits Honda Civic 1.6 1.8 1.4 2.2 CTDi 1.6 i-VTEC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A455.11 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Honda Civic 1.6 i-VTEC LPG

£79.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A455.11 Brake Discs Replacement Fits Honda FR-V 1.7 1.8 2.0

£79.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.A455.11 Brake Discs Fits Honda Stream 1.7 16V 2.0 16V 1.8 Vtec

£79.99
Free Delivery

2x BREMBO 09A45511 Brake Disc Front Internal Vented For Honda Civic FR-V Stream

£80.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A455.11 BREMBO for HONDA STREAM FR-V

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.35
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.A455.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£83.98
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09A45511 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake pads P 23 085 BREMBO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO LANCIA
£23.99
Compare 288 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P50026 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 28 050 BREMBO for HONDA JAZZ III INSIGHT CR-Z JAZZ IV JAZZ V
£28.59
Compare 58 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Front Brake Pads P 83 055 - Set for Toyota, Ford (USA)
£24.95
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.20
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A455.11 HONDA FR-V (BE) 2 2005-2006

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 141.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 64 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 47.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 21.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.A455.11 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AP 25127 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0123-0110.1, BENDIX 562457B, BOSCH 0 986 479 364, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956389, DELPHI BG3980, FEBI 31399, FERODO DDF1496C, FERODO DDF1539, FERODO DDF1539C, JURID 562457J, MEYLE 31-15 521 0052, MEYLE 31-15 521 0052/PD, MEYLE 31-15 521 0054, MEYLE 31-15 521 0054/PD, MEYLE 31-15 521 0058, MINTEX MDC1567, MINTEX MDC1766C, MINTEX MDC2482, NK 202626, NK 202636, NK 202661, NK 312626, NK 312636, NK 312661, PAGID 54444, PAGID 55525, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5411, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5566, QUINTON HAZELL BDC6205 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45251S7AE10, HONDA 45251S7AE11, HONDA 45251SMGE30, HONDA 45251SMGE31, HONDA 45251SMGG10, HONDA 45251SMGG11, HONDA 45251SNLT60, HONDA 45251TEAT00, HONDA 45251TR0E00, HONDA (DONGFENG) 45251SNVH00, HONDA (GAC) 45251SNVH00 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Thickness: 23.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: HONDA CIVIC VIII Hatchback (FN, FK), HONDA CIVIC X Saloon (FC_), HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon (FD, FA), HONDA CIVIC IX Saloon (FB), HONDA STREAM (RN), HONDA FR-V (BE), HONDA ACCORD VII (CL, CN), HONDA ACCORD VI Coupe (CG), HONDA CIVIC XI Saloon (FE) / Tightening torque: 108.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 282.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£74.66
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.