Brake Disc x2 Front PRIME LINE - UV Coated Fits Suzuki Swift 3 Brembo 09.D252.11

Brembo Front Brake Discs 09.D252.11 - 272mm Vented - 2 pcs

Used Offers from

Brake Disc x2 Front PRIME LINE - UV Coated Fits Suzuki Swift 3 Brembo 09.D252.11

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.D252.11 2x Brake Discs Front 272mm Outer Diameter Fits Suzuki Swift

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc Set Internally Vented fits Suzuki Swift III 2010-2017 1.2 1.3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09D25211

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.49
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.D252.11 Brake Disc x2 Front PRIME LINE - UV Coated Fits Suzuki Swift 3

£78.59
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.D252.11 2x Brake Discs Front 272mm Outer Diameter Fits Suzuki Swift

£78.73
Free Delivery

09.D252.11 Brake Disc x2 Front PRIME LINE - UV Coated Fits Suzuki Swift 3 Brembo

£80.30
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.D252.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£80.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.D252.11 BREMBO for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.69
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads P 23 085 BREMBO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO LANCIA
£23.99
Compare 270 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P50026 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 28 050 BREMBO for HONDA JAZZ III INSIGHT CR-Z JAZZ IV JAZZ V
£28.59
Compare 58 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Front Brake Pads P 83 055 - Set for Toyota, Ford (USA)
£24.95
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.20
Brake Disc x2 Front PRIME LINE - UV Coated Fits Suzuki Swift 3 Brembo 09.D252.11

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 mm / Discard Thickness: 20 mm / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Brake Disc / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.D252.11 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 10.71 in (272 mm) / Material: Steel / Grade: A / Superseded Part Number: 09.D252.11 / Item Length: 0 mm / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5531168L50--SUZUKI / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Bolt Pattern: 4 x 0 in (4 x 0 mm) / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: 09.D252.11 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 40 mm / Features: Easy Installation / Finish: Coated / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£62.95
ebay.co.uk