Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf ABD / AEX 1.4 1996-1996 P85032

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf ABD/AEX 1.4 1996 P85032

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf ABD / AEX 1.4 1996-1996 P85032

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.60
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Vento 1Y 1.9 1996-1996 P85032

Cheapest Total Price
£40.60
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf 1Y 1.9 1996-1996 P85032

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.60
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf D 1Y 1.9 1996-1996 P85032

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.60
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf AAZ 1.9 1996-1996 P85032

Cheapest Total Price
£40.60
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf ABU/AEE/AEA 1.6 1996-1996 P85032

Cheapest Total Price
£40.60
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf ABD / AEX 1.4 1996-1996 P85032

Cheapest Total Price
£40.60
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf AAZ 1.9 1996-1996 P85032

Cheapest Total Price
£40.60
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf ABD/AEX/APQ 1.4 1996-1996 P85032

Cheapest Total Price
£40.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads P 23 085 BREMBO for FIAT ALFA ROMEO LANCIA
£24.49
Compare 278 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P50026 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£30.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Front Brake Pads P 83 055 - Set for Toyota, Ford (USA)
£24.95
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.20
Brembo Front Brake Pad Set for Volkswagen Golf ABD / AEX 1.4 1996-1996 P85032

Cheapest offer

Transmission: Manual / Automatic / Manufacturer Part Number: 1703776-P85032-419241 / UPC: 0000019961996 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1236910499 / Engine Code: ABD / AEX / BHP: 60 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 357698151E Skoda / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Model/Series: Golf / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brakes / EAN: 8020584058350 / GTIN: 0000019961996 / Body Style: Hatchback / Manufacturer: Volkswagen (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Brake Pads / Item Weight: 0.18 kg
£40.60
ebay.co.uk