Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 54 011 BREMBO for MITSUBISHI CARISMA CARISMA Saloon

BREMBO K 54 011 Drum brake kit

Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 54 011 BREMBO for MITSUBISHI CARISMA CARISMA Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.84
Free Delivery

BREMBO K 54 011 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Mitsubishi Carisma Space Star

£94.30
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 54 011 BREMBO for MITSUBISHI CARISMA CARISMA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.60
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE SHOE SET K 54 011 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV 4G13 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.11
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 54 011 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV 4G13 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 54 011 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV 4G13 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET K 54 011 FOR MITSUBISHI CARISMA SPACE/STAR/MPV 4G13 1.3L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.02
Free Delivery
Brake shoes Pre-assembled K 54 011 BREMBO for MITSUBISHI CARISMA CARISMA Saloon

Cheapest offer

Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 19 / Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: METZGER MG 973, BLUE PRINT ADC44132, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 002-361, MINTEX MFR462, MINTEX MSP318, NIPPARTS J3505034, JAPANPARTS GF-500AF, LPR 07740, BOSCH 0 986 487 577, SAMKO 87990, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-00, CIFAM 153-259, JURID 362425J, FOMAR Friction FO 9081, FTE BB1365A1, VALEO 564095, ABE C05059ABE, METELLI 53-0259, LPR 07990, TEXTAR 91056400, A.B.S. 9088, JAPKO 55500, REMSA 4059.00, KAVO PARTS KBS-6415, DENCKERMANN B120072, MAXGEAR 19-0325, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3505035, TEXTAR 84056400, ATE 03.0137-0428.2, FERODO FSB616 / Adjustment: with automatic adjustment / Brake System: Bosch / Width (mm): 39 / Manufacturer Part Number: K 54 011 / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Diameter [mm]: 203 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI MR249796, MITSUBISHI MR249797, MITSUBISHI MR249798, MITSUBISHI MR307762, MITSUBISHI MR465094
£74.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO BRAKE SHOE SET K54011 FOR MITSUBISHI
£95.83
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 54 031 Brake pad set
£27.19
Compare 171 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 54 030X Brake pad set
£50.30
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 54 034 BREMBO for MITSUBISHI DODGE CHRYSLER JEEP
£25.99
Compare 162 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery