Brembo Brake Kit fits Renault Kangoo Express 2011 on KT 08 035 410604076R

BREMBO KT 08 035 Brake discs and pads set

Brembo Brake Kit fits Renault Kangoo Express 2011 on KT 08 035 410604076R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£330.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Discs Pair + Pads Kit Front KT08035 Set Premium OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.93
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc Single - KT08035

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£367.48
Free Delivery

Brembo Beyond Line EV Brake Discs and Pads Kit KT08035 Fits Renault - Durable

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£369.92
GBP 369.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Kit Fits Renault Kangoo BREMBO

£374.50
Free Delivery

Front Disc Brake Kit Fits Renault Kangoo BREMBO

£374.50
Free Delivery

Brake Discs Kit For Renault KANGOO 11- 410604076R

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£514.00
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Kit fits Renault Kangoo Express 2011 on KT 08 035 410604076R

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 61 / WVA Number: 23973 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 45 / Manufacturer Part Number: KT 08 035 / Width [mm]: 116 / Height 2 [mm]: 52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT: 410604076R, RENAULT: 410608481R, RENAULT: 7701208422, RENAULT: 8660004726, RENAULT: 8671016692, DACIA: 410608481R, DACIA: 8660004726, DACIA: 8671016692 / Surface: Coated / Processing: High-carbon / Outer Diameter [mm]: 280 / Type: Brake Kit / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact / Thickness [mm]: 17 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 26 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23.8 / Diameter: 280mm
£330.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Front Disc Brake Kit Fits Nissan Leaf BREMBO
£348.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Kit fits Ford Usa Mustang Mach-E 2020-2021 KT 08 026 2483460
£269.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model S 2012-2017 KT 08 021 102509900B
£443.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO KT 08 033 Brake discs and pads set
£304.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£299.45
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery