BREMBO P 23 130 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£36.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brembo Brake Pads Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Chrysler Fiat Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Pads Set Front P23130 51928529 77365396 77364929 77365311 1605164

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.47
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 23 130 Brake Pads Set Front for Doblo Combo Delta

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.57
Delivery from £10.42

Brake pads P 23 130 BREMBO for FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.47
Delivery from £12.00

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Chrysler Delta Fiat Doblo Vauxhall Combo Opel BREMBO

£48.09
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Chrysler Delta Fiat Doblo Vauxhall Combo Opel BREMBO

£48.09
Free Delivery

Brake pads P 23 130 BREMBO for FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.93
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Pads Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Chrysler Fiat Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BREMBO P 23 180 Brake pad set
£36.99
Compare 100 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads P 23 002 BREMBO for FIAT PININFARINA AUTOBIANCHI TALBOT LANCIA FSO
£18.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads P 23 170 BREMBO for FIAT TIPO Saloon TIPO Hatchback TIPO Estate
£42.99
Compare 29 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 23 068 Brake pad set
£32.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Brake Pad Set P 23 153 - Front Disc Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Fiat 500L
£33.49
Compare 43 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 23 130 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 20; Height 1 [mm]: 69; Height 2 [mm]: 72; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 196; Width 1 [mm]: 156; Width 2 [mm]: 155; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with anti-squeak plate; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1; WVA Number: 24727, 24728, 24729; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Prime; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 07/2010, 01/2014, 12/2013; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 305; for RPO code: J43; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 1068629
£36.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk