Brembo Brake Pads Set fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT TDCi 1.8D Front 02 to 13 1355950

BREMBO P 24 058 Brake pad set

Brembo Brake Pads Set fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT TDCi 1.8D Front 02 to 13 1355950

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

P 24 058 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Ford Focus 1 Turnier By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.70
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Ford Focus 1 Turnier - Brembo P 24 058

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.35
Free Delivery

Brembo P 24 058 Disc Brake Brake Pad Set Front Fits Ford Focus 1 Turnier

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Pad Set Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Ford Courier Fiesta Focus

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Pad Set Front With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Ford Courier Fiesta Focus

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 24 058 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£31.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Pads Set Front Brembo P24058 1355950 1359884 1360303 1763678 2177227

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.07
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Pad Set (2 Wheels on 1 Axle) P 24 058 / P24058 - Fits FORD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.90
GBP 34.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BREMBO P 24 016 Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 24 056 Brake pad set
£31.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Brake Pad Set P 24 201 – Rear – Fits Ford Mondeo V, S‑Max, Galaxy
£34.99
Compare 149 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P24073 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£37.78
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.16
Brembo Brake Pads Set fits FORD TRANSIT CONNECT TDCi 1.8D Front 02 to 13 1355950

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Width [mm]: 157 / Height 2 [mm]: 67 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Additional Information: with accessories / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with piston clip, with anti-squeak plate / Thickness [mm]: 18 / Height: 63 mm / Width: 157 mm / Aftermarket Reference Number: PAD1326, PD3074, ADF124215, BBP1739, 0 986 424 558, 0 986 424 701, 0 986 495 066, 0 986 495 220, LP1724, LX0167, FBP3074, 16570, 9010393, 8DB 355 009-561, 025 234 4017, 025 234 4017/PD, MDB2272, NBP1318, NP2019, VKBP 80219, 2344004, GDB1532, 301639, 598639, 872440 / WVA Number: 23440, 23441 / Manufacturer Part Number: P24058 / Quantity: 1 / Height 2: 67 mm / Height 1: 63 mm / Replaces: P24071 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 1355950, 1359884, 1360303, 1763678, 2177227, 2M5V2K021AA, FORD: 2M5Z2001A5, 2M5Z2001AB, 2T142K021AB, 2T142K021AC, FORD: 2T1J2K021AA, 2T1Z2001A, 4346371, 4387361, 4427737, FORD: 4M5J2K021AA, 5S6Y2K021AA, AT1Z2001A, ME2T1J2K021AA, FORD: ME2T1J2K021AB / Thickness: 18 mm / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Brake System: Teves / Additional Information 2: with piston clip, with anti-squeak plate / Height 1 [mm]: 63 / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Extra Description: PRIME LINE
£29.49
ebay.co.uk