BREMBO P 28 030 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

BREMBO P 28 030 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£23.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brembo Brake Pads Set fits HONDA ACCORD CL9 2.4 Rear 03 to 08 43022S1AE02 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set fits HONDA ACCORD CH2, CH8 2.0D Rear 99 to 02 20T2N Brembo New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.76
Free Delivery

Brembo P28030 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4

In stock
£25.10
Delivery from £15.66

REAR BRAKE PADS SET FITS HONDA ACCORD HATCHBACK 2000-

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P28030 Brake Pad Set Rear With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Honda Accord

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear Brembo P28030 43022S1AE02 43022S1AE03 43022S1AE30

£27.06
Free Delivery

Brembo P28030 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4

In stock
£27.56
Free Delivery

Brembo P28030 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brembo Brake Pads P 28 043X for Honda Accord VIII Estate
£65.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads P 28 068 BREMBO for HONDA CR-V III CR-V IV ODYSSEY CR-V V ZR-V
£50.99
Compare 72 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 28 039 Brake pad set
£16.99
Compare 100 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Pads 10160124A
£29.99
Compare 72 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 28 030 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 87; Thickness: 15; Height: 53; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with anti-squeak plate; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 4; WVA Number: 23527; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Prime; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Manufacturer Restriction: Lucas, Nissin; Construction Year from: 01/2007
£23.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk