Front Brake Pad Set Fits Mazda 3 CX-3 CX-30 BREMBO

BREMBO P 49 050 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Mazda 3 CX-3 CX-30 BREMBO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Free Delivery

Front Brake Pad Set Fits Mazda 3 CX-3 CX-30 BREMBO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Free Delivery

Brembo P49050 Brake Pad Set Fits Mazda Mazda3 1.5 1.6 2.0 1.5 D 2.2 D

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P49050 Brake Pad Set Fits Mazda CX-3 1.5 SKYACTIV-D 1.5 SKYACTIV-D AWD

£33.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P49050 Brake Pad Set Fits Mazda CX-30 e-SKYACTIV-X M Hybrid AWD

£33.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P49050 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda CX-30 SKYACTIV-X M Hybrid

£33.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P49050 Brake Pad Set Fits Mazda CX-30 1.8 SKYACTIV-D 1.8 SKYACTIV-D AWD

£33.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P49050 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda CX-30 SKYACTIV-G M Hybrid AWD

£33.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P49050 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Mazda CX-30 SKYACTIV-G M Hybrid

£33.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brake pads P 49 036 BREMBO for MAZDA RX-7 RX-7 Mk II 6 Hatchback 6 Estate
£19.36
Compare 231 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.63
Brembo P49021 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£26.29
Compare 62 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P49039 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£30.30
Compare 95 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.38
Brake pads P 49 053 BREMBO for MAZDA CX-5
£40.16
Compare 75 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 49 059 BREMBO for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Estate
£32.49
Compare 52 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Front Brake Pad Set Fits Mazda 3 CX-3 CX-30 BREMBO

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / WVA Number: 25875, 25876, 25877 / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: P 49 050 / Number of wear indicators: 2 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: B4Y03328ZA--MAZDA,B4Y03328ZB--MAZDA,B6YS3328Z--MAZDA, B6YS3328ZA--MAZDA,B6YS3328ZB--MAZDA,BHY13328ZA--MAZDA, BHY13328ZA9C--MAZDA,D4YS3328ZA--MAZDA,D5YG3328Z--MAZDA, DFY53328Z--MAZDA,DFY53328Z9A--MAZDA,DGY93328Z--MAZDA, D4YS3328Z--MAZDA (CHANGAN) / Thickness: 16 mm / Type: Disc Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: PAD1968--APEC,PD3747--APEC,50-03-309--ASHIKA, ADBP420130--BLUE PRINT,26490,26491,26492, ADM542108--BLUE PRINT,D1728-8952,BBP2454--BORG & BECK, 0 986 494 804--BOSCH,BP1978,E9-90R-02A1200/3846,25875, PA1992--Brake ENGINEERING,573611CH--CHAMPION, CBP32242--COMLINE / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brake System: Akebono / OEM Numbers: B4Y03328ZA,B4Y03328ZB,B6YS3328Z,B6YS3328ZA,B6YS3328ZB, BHY13328ZA,BHY13328ZA9C,D4YS3328ZA,D5YG3328Z,DFY53328Z, DFY53328Z9A,DGY93328Z,D4YS3328Z,25876,25877,25875, D1728 8952 / Additional description: PRIME LINE / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Height: 56 mm / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories / Width: 142 mm
£32.57
ebay.co.uk