BREMBO P 50 148 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

BREMBO P 50 148 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£36.99
Delivery from £8.45

BREMBO P50148 Brake Pad Set Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA EQA EQB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO P50148 Brake Pad Set Rear Fits Mercedes-Benz A-Class B-Class CLA EQA EQB

£44.54
Free Delivery

Brembo Prime Brake Pad Set P50148 Fits Mercedes Rear Axle - Free Shipping

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.96
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Pads for Mercedes Benz CLA45 S AMG 4Matic 2.0 2019-Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.58
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Pad Set for Mercedes Benz A250 4Matic 2.0 2018-Present P50148

£63.58
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Pad Set for Mercedes Benz CLA220d 2.0 2019-Present P50148

£63.58
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Pads for Mercedes Benz B180 M282.914 1.3 2018-Present P50148

£63.58
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake Pad Set for Mercedes Benz CLA200 1.3 2019-Present P50148

£63.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brake pads P 50 055 BREMBO for SMART MITSUBISHI BAIC
£21.49
Compare 58 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 50 028 Brake pad set
£30.49
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Brake Pads Front With Caliper Screws Fits Smart Cabrio City-Coupe Fortwo
£19.99
Compare 108 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Brake Pads Rear With Anti-Squeak Plate Fits Mercedes-Benz 124 190 C-Class
£16.99
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads P 50 085 BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ VW
£29.98
Compare 921 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMBO P 50 148 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 113; Thickness: 17; Height: 54; Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Brake System: CBI; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws, with anti-squeak plate; WVA Number: 22987; Product line: Prime; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with sports package, for vehicles with AMG Sports Package, for vehicles without AMG sports package, for vehicles with 3rd seating row, for vehicles without sports package, for vehicles without 3rd seating row; Braking System: for vehicles with sports brake system, for vehicles without sports brake system; not for vehicle configuration line / variant: Sport brake system; for special equipment code: U29
£36.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk