Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear P54062 4605B997 4605C012 4605C228 OE Quality Part

BREMBO P 54 062 Brake pad set

Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear P54062 4605B997 4605C012 4605C228 OE Quality Part

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.27
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear Brembo P54062 4605B997 4605C012 4605C228

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.08
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.16
Free Delivery

Rear Brake Pad Set Fits Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross BREMBO

£50.16
Free Delivery

Brembo Prime Brake Pad Set P54062 Fits Mitsubishi Rear Axle - Free Shipping

£50.47
GBP 50.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads P 54 062 BREMBO for MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.22
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads P 54 062 BREMBO for MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.11
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 54 062 Brake Pads Set Rear for Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.23
Delivery from £10.42

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MITSUBISHI:ECLIPSE CROSS 4605B997 4605C012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear P54062 4605B997 4605C012 4605C228 OE Quality Part

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Width [mm]: 97 / UPC: 8020584116616 / MPN: P54062 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16059901034 / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without electric parking brake / Number of wear indicators: 2 Per Axle / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Function: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / Additional Information: without accessories / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with anti-squeak plate / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 15 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 43 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 97 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Aftermarket Reference Number: NP3184 / WVA Number: 22996 / Height [mm]: 43 / Manufacturer Part Number: P54062 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: MITSUBISHI 4605C012 / ProductTitle: FITS MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE CROSS PLUG-IN BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE P54062 BREMBO / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI: 4605B997, 4605C012, MITSUBISHI (GAC): 4605C228 / Thickness: 15 mm / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Pad Set, disc brake / EAN: 8020584116616 / GTIN: 8020584116616 / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories / Extra Description: PRIME LINE
£47.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 54 016 Brake pad set
£27.84
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMBO P 54 031 Brake pad set
£23.12
Compare 181 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.80
Brake pads P 54 040 BREMBO for RENAULT VOLVO
£29.99
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Pads P 54 029 - Front Set of 4 - 58mm - Fits Mitsubishi Mazda
£25.52
Compare 63 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.23