Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Fits Vauxhall Astravan 1.7 CDTI 1.7 TD 2.0 DI

BREMBO P 59 030 Brake pad set

Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Fits Vauxhall Astravan 1.7 CDTI 1.7 TD 2.0 DI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Fits Vauxhall Astravan 1.6 Dual-Fuel 16V 1.7 DTI 16V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Fits Vauxhall Astra 1.4 16V 1.6 1.6 Dual-Fuel

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Fits Vauxhall Astra 2.0 DTI 16V 1.4 16V Dual-Fuel

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Fits Opel Astra G Classic 1.4 16V 1.6 16V 1.6

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Vauxhall Astra 1.6 16V 1.8 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Fits Vauxhall Astra 1.7 CDTI 16V 1.7 TD 2.0 DI

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Fits Opel Astra 1.7 CDTI 1.7 TD 2.0 DTI 16V 2.0 DI

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Fits Opel Astra 1.6 LPG 1.6 16V 1.8 16V 1.7 DTI 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£26.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set Fits Vauxhall Astravan 1.7 CDTI 1.7 TD 2.0 DI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: TOYAAOSw2HJa1Pxj / MPN: P59030 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248719008 / Number of wear indicators: 4 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Width 1: 160 / OEM Numbers: 544025,9195144,9195607,93171035,93173379,93184519 / Width 2: 178 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Pads / Part Type: Brake Pad Set / WVA Number: 23063,23064,23066,23067 / Manufacturer Part Number: P59030 / Height 2: 63 / Height 1: 62 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brembo P59030 Brake Pad Set / Reference OE/OEM Number: -OPEL,1605121--OPEL,1605959--OPEL,90544025--OPEL,9 / Thickness: 17 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with piston clip,with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Brembo / Type: Disc Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: ADZ94228--BLUE PRINT,D1532-8741,23066,BBP1563--BORG & BECK / Brake System: Teves / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£26.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo P59084 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Vauxhall Corsavan 1.2 1.3 CDTi
£36.99
Compare 102 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P59059 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£25.55
Compare 251 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.90
Brembo P 59 045X Brake Pad
£54.28
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery