BREMBO P 59 045X Brake pad set

Brembo P 59 045X Brake Pad

Used Offers from

BREMBO P 59 045X Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£53.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brembo P 59 045X Brake Pad

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.34
Free Delivery

P 59 045X Brake Pad Set Front Braking Fits Chevrolet Zafira Opel By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.40
Free Delivery

Brembo P 59 045X Brake Pad

In stock
£56.50
Delivery from £16.71

FITS CHEVROLET ZAFIRA 2.0 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE P59045X BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

BREMBO DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET P59045X FOR OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.73
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 59 045X Brake Pads Set Front for Astra Zafira Meriva Combo Corsa Astrav

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.56
Delivery from £10.42

Brake pads P 59 045X BREMBO for OPEL CHEVROLET

£63.75
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: VAUXHALL MERIVA MK II 1.3 CDTI/1.7 CDTI/

£65.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BREMBO P 59 011 Brake pad set
£18.99
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Brake Pad Set P 59 086 - Rear - Fits Opel Adam, Corsa E (Vauxhall)
£39.49
Compare 121 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 59 030 Brake pad set
£24.99
Compare 276 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 59 045X Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Thickness: 20; Height 1 [mm]: 70; Height 2 [mm]: 76; Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without accessories; Width 1 [mm]: 155; Width 2 [mm]: 156; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with anti-squeak plate; directional: ; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; WVA Number: 23832, 23833, 23844; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Xtra; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Rim Hole Number: 5; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 53000001, 74000001, 43033899, 46000001, 42000001, 45000001, 4G000001, 4B000001; Payload: for increased payload; Braking System: for vehicles with reinforced brakes; Construction Year to: 09/2001; Construction Year from: 09/2001; Brake Size: 15", 16"; Article number of recommended accessories: 98031400
£53.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk