BREMBO P 61 054 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

BREMBO P 61 054 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brembo P61054 Brake Pad Set Fits Peugeot 306 1.9 DT 1.4 SL 1.6 SR 1.8 ST 1.9 SLD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61054 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Citroën Saxo 1.5 D

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61054 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Peugeot 205 1.9 CTi

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61054 Brake Pad Set Fits Citroën Saxo 1.4 VTS 1.6 VTL, VTR 1.6 1.6 VTS

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61054 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Peugeot 306 1.9 STD 1.9 SRDT

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61054 Brake Pad Set Fits Peugeot 306 1.1 1.4 1.6 1.8 2.0 16V 1.8 D 1.9 D

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61054 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Peugeot 106 1.6 i 1.6 S16

Cheapest Total Price
£23.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO P61054 Brake Pad Set For Disc Front Fits CITROEN Saxo Peugeot 106 205 306

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

BREMBO P 61 133 Brake pad set
£37.99
Compare 356 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P61074 Front Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£23.41
Compare 60 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.07
BREMBO P 61 096 Brake pad set
£34.99
Compare 199 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FOR PEUGEOT 205/II/Mk/Convertible/Hatchback/Van 305 FUN
£25.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 61 101X Brake pad set
£49.49
Compare 18 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO P 61 054 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 141; Thickness: 17; Height: 47; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 225; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with piston clip, with anti-squeak plate; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; WVA Number: 21430, 21432; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Prime; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles without ABS, for vehicles with ABS; Brake Disc Type: internally vented, Vented; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 247; Manufacturer Restriction: ATE
£21.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk