BREMBO P61142 Brake Pad Set Front Fits CITROEN DS Fiat Opel Peugeot Toyota

BREMBO P 61 142 Brake pad set

BREMBO P61142 Brake Pad Set Front Fits CITROEN DS Fiat Opel Peugeot Toyota

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61142 Brake Pad Set Fits Peugeot 308 SW Hybrid 180 Hybrid 225

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61142 Brake Pad Set Fits Toyota Proace City Verso 1.2 VVT-i 110

£57.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61142 Brake Pad Set Fits Toyota Proace City Verso 1.2 VVT-i 130

£57.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61142 Brake Pad Set Fits Citroën Berlingo e-Berlingo 1.2 PureTech 110

£57.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61142 Brake Pad Set Fits Citroën Berlingo 1.5 BlueHDi 75 1.5 BlueHDi 100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61142 Brake Pad Set Fits Peugeot 308 SW PureTech 110 PureTech 130

£57.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61142 Brake Pad Set Fits Peugeot Rifter 1.5 BlueHDi 100 1.5 BlueHDi 130

£57.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P61142 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Citroën C5 Aircross 2.0 BlueHDi 180

£57.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BREMBO P61142 Brake Pad Set Front Fits CITROEN DS Fiat Opel Peugeot Toyota

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / WVA Number: 26588,26619 / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Part Number: P61142 / UPC: 8020584125755 / Material: Iron / MPN: P61142 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16067139740 / Superseded Part Number: P61142 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 155255431--FIAT,1647880280--PEUGEOT,SU001B4150--TO / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Thickness: 18 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with brake caliper screws,with piston clip,with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Brembo / Type: Disc Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: 0 986 460 165--BOSCH,BP2863,E9-90R-02A1727/5792 / EAN: 8020584125755 / GTIN: 8020584125755 / OEM Numbers: 1647880280 / Number in Pack: 4 / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact / Height: 67 / Features: Quiet Operation / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Width: 148
£55.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P 61 135 Brake pad set
£46.99
Compare 504 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads P 61 066X BREMBO for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL FIAT
£43.89
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 61 106X Brake pad set
£63.16
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 61 121 Brake pad set
£23.14
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.65