Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear With Piston Clip Fits VW California Multivan Touareg

BREMBO P 85 163 Brake pad set

Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear With Piston Clip Fits VW California Multivan Touareg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear With Piston Clip Fits VW California Multivan Touareg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear P85163 7L6698451C 24368 24645 24367 Quality Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.53
Free Delivery

Brake Pads Set Rear Brembo P85163 7L6698451C

£48.32
Free Delivery

BREMBO P85163 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear For Teves System Fits VW Touareg

£50.41
Free Delivery

BREMBO P85163 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear For Teves System Fits VW Touareg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.41
Free Delivery

BREMBO P 85 163 Brake Pads Set Rear for Transporter Multivan California Touareg

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.50
Delivery from £10.42

Brake pads P 85 163 BREMBO for VW MULTIVAN Mk V TOUAREG TRANSPORTER Mk V Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.73
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET P85163 FOR VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brembo Brake Pads Set Rear With Piston Clip Fits VW California Multivan Touareg

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Braking System / UPC: 8020584087008 / MPN: P85163 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17051146439 / Number of wear indicators: 1 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Width 1: 142 / OEM Numbers: A,7L6698451C--VW / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: 24645,24367 / Number in Pack: 4 / Height: 51 mm / Width 2: 141 / Width: 142 mm / Performance Part: Yes / WVA Number: 24367,24368,24645 / Manufacturer Part Number: P85163 / Height 2: 54 / Superseded Part Number: VW 7L6698451C / Height 1: 51 / ProductTitle: BREMBO P85163 Brake Pad Set For Disc Brake Rear For Teves System Fits VW Touareg / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 510675 MINTEX MDB4011 FEBI BILSTEIN 16669 TRW GDB1672 FERODO / Thickness: 19 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with piston clip / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 8020584087008 / GTIN: 8020584087008 / Warning Contact Length: 330 / Length: 330 mm / Brake System: Teves / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without accessories
£42.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO P85165 Brake Pad Set Front Fits Audi A5 45 TDI quattro 50 TDI quattro
£77.99
Compare 887 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo P 85 075 Brake Pads, Black
£26.15
Compare 1,845 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.91
Brembo P85075X Brake Pads Set Front
£55.99
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 85 140 Brake pad set
£30.99
Compare 155 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO P 85 131 Brake pad set
£46.98
Compare 264 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery