BREMBO P23145 Brake Pad Set Front Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Chrysler Fiat Lancia

Brembo P23145 Front Brake Pads Pack of 4

BREMBO P23145 Brake Pad Set Front Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Chrysler Fiat Lancia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P23145 Brake Pad Set Fits Fiat Bravo 1.4 16V 1.4 T-Jet 1.9 D Multijet

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P23145 Brake Pad Set Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo 1.4 Turbo MultiAir 1.4 TB

£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P23145 Brake Pad Set Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo 1.4 TJet 1.4 Bi-Fuel

£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P23145 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Fiat Bravo 2.0 D Multijet

£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P23145 Brake Pad Set Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo 1.3 MultiJet 1.6 JTDM

£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P23145 Brake Pad Set Fits Chrysler Delta 1.4 1.4 16V 1.6 D Multijet

£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P23145 Brake Pad Set Replacement Fits Lancia Delta 1.4 16V 1.6 D Multijet

£32.99
Free Delivery

Brembo P23145 Brake Pad Set Fits Fiat Stilo 2.4 20V 1.9 JTD 1.9 D Multijet

£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BREMBO P23145 Brake Pad Set Front Fits Alfa Romeo MiTo Chrysler Fiat Lancia

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: 094AAOSwb8Va1QU9 / MPN: P23145 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248751860 / Number of wear indicators: 2 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / OEM Numbers: 77362196,77365188,77365808,71770002,71770112,77362 / Height: 57 / Width: 151 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Pads / Part Type: Brake Pad Set / WVA Number: 23711,23713 / Manufacturer Part Number: P23145 / ProductTitle: Brembo P23145 Brake Pad Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 3--FIAT,77362196--FIAT,77364589--FIAT,77365188--FI / Thickness: 19 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with brake caliper screws,with anti-squeak plate / Brand: Brembo / Type: Disc Brake Pad Set / Interchange Part Number: 8745-D1536,LP1720--DELPHI,LX0313--DELPHI / Warning Contact Length: 196 / Brake System: Bosch / Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£31.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Brake Pads Set Front P23145 Brembo 77362196 77365188 77365808 71770002 71770112
£35.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits FIAT STILO 192 1.9D Front 03 to 08 Brembo 71770002 77362196
£35.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits CHRYSLER DELTA 1.4 Front 2011 on 198A7.000 Brembo Quality
Free Delivery
ABS 37281 Front Brake Pad Set Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Lancia Bravo Delta Lybra Mito
£27.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery