BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits VW Passat Alltrack 1.8 TSI

Brembo Prime Line Brake Disc 09.C306.11 - UV-coated Vented - Front - High Quality

BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits VW Passat Alltrack 1.8 TSI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Skoda Octavia 1.8 TSI 4x4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Audi A3 1.8 TFSI S3 quattro

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits VW Passat CC 1.4 TSI MultiFuel

Cheapest Total Price
£68.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits VW Golf 1.4 TSI MultiFuel 2.0 GTI

Cheapest Total Price
£68.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits VW Passat 1.4 TSI 1.8 TSI 2.0 TSI

Cheapest Total Price
£68.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits VW Golf 2.0 GTI Clubsport S

Cheapest Total Price
£68.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Audi A3 1.6 TDI 1.4 TFSI

Cheapest Total Price
£68.99
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits Audi A3 1.0 TFSI 2.0 TFSI quattro

Cheapest Total Price
£68.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Brembo Brake Disc (Single) 09.C128.33
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.C826.33 Brake disc
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.C127.33 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Discs 10454571A
£83.73
GBP 83.73 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.C306.11 Brake Disc Front Vented Fits VW Passat Alltrack 1.8 TSI

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / OE System: TRW / Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Discard Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Brake Disc Thickness (mm): 30 / Machining: High-carbon / Sub Brand: PRIME LINE - UV Coated / UPC: 8020584222874 / MPN: 09.C306.11 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9041789342 / Centering Diameter (mm): 65 / R90 Approved: Yes / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Other Info: with bolts/screws / Item Height: AS ORIGINAL / Finish: Rust Preventative / Height (mm): 50 / Warranty Period: 1 Year / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Extra Info: PVT vented disc. The PVT disc uses, in its ventilation chamb / Outer Diameter (mm): 340 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.C306.11 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: Internally Vented / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8S0615301D--AUDI;1K0615301AD--SEAT;5Q0615301G--SE / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 8020584222874 / GTIN: 8020584222874 / Minimum Thickness (mm): 27
ebay.co.uk