Brembo 09.A961.11 Rear UV Coated Brake Disc, Set of 2

Brembo Rear Brake Disc 09.A961.11 - 345mm Vented UV-Coated - Set of 2

Used Offers from

Brembo 09.A961.11 Rear UV Coated Brake Disc, Set of 2

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.80
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A961.11 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE (W166) 3 2015-2018

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A961.11 BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS GLE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.46
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.A961.11 2x Brake Discs Rear For Mercedes-Benz GL-Class GLE GLS M-Class

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.14
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.A961.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£137.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc internally vented 09.A961.11 BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS GLE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.83
Delivery from £12.00

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For MERCEDES GL-Class 07 X166 345mm 5-Lug

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.06
Delivery from £37.19

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Mercedes GLE Coupe Gl-Class GLS - Brembo 09.A961.11

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.95
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.A961.11 2x Brake Discs Rear For Mercedes-Benz GL-Class GLE GLS M-Class

£158.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads P 50 064 BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS R-CLASS GL-CLASS M-CLASS
£40.79
Compare 169 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Rear Disc Brake Pads P24047 - Set of 4
£18.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.61
Brake pads P 83 114 BREMBO for TOYOTA VERSO
£28.49
Compare 57 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 43 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81
Brembo 09.A961.11 Rear UV Coated Brake Disc, Set of 2

Cheapest offer

Outside Diameter (mm) 345; Nominal TH (mm) 22; Min TH (mm) 19.4 Environmentally friendly, solvent free UV coating offers superior protection of the disc, including braking plate surfaces. Includes new intelligent marking location for immediate control of the minimum thickness. High Carbon cast iron minimizes noise and vibration and provides maximum performance and enhanced driving comfort. Pillar Venting Technology improves cooling capacity and increases disc strength by over 40%.
£59.80
amazon.co.uk