✅Fits BREMBO 08.9163.75 Brake disc Max 1pcs full 08.9163.75 Rear MIN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Brembo Rear Brake Disc Set 08.9163.75 2x Slotted 259mm Fits MINI

✅Fits BREMBO 08.9163.75 Brake disc Max 1pcs full 08.9163.75 Rear MIN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.09
GBP 63.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.9163.75 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

£65.44
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9163.75 for MINI MINI (R56) 1.6 2006-2010

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.56
Free Delivery

Brembo 2 x Slotted Brake Discs fits Mini Mini 2001-2012

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MINI:MINI,MINI ESPORTIVO,MINI Convertible 34211503070

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.89
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.9163.75 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.98
Delivery from £12.00

08.9163.75 Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Solid Fits Mini Mini Convertible By Brembo

£81.20
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc - 08.9163.75

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.48
Free Delivery

Brembo Xtra Line Max Solid Brake Disc Pair - Slotted - 08.9163.75 - High Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.78
GBP 41.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits BREMBO 08.9163.75 Brake disc Max 1pcs full 08.9163.75 Rear MIN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 mm / Discard Thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.9163.75 / UPC: 8020584015001 / Material: Carbon / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 08916375 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1109473907 / Superseded Part Number: Slotted,Solid / Rotor Style: Slotted / Reference OE/OEM Number: CW10271 562194B 0 986 478 601 DI956135 BG3662C 32176 / Weight: 3.56 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 8020584015001 / GTIN: 8020584015001 / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 44 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£63.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads P 06 044 BREMBO for BMW LAND ROVER
£27.59
Compare 133 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Rear Disc Brake Pad P86014 - Set of 4
£26.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.85
Brembo Rear Disc Brake Pads P24047 - Set of 4
£18.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.61