Brembo 09.7813.2X Xtra UV Coated Pillar Vented drilled Rear Brake Rotor SUBARU OE# 26700FE050

Brembo Rear Brake Rotor 09.7813.2X - Xtra UV Coated Pillar Vented Drilled - Subaru OE# 26700FE050

Brembo 09.7813.2X Xtra UV Coated Pillar Vented drilled Rear Brake Rotor SUBARU OE# 26700FE050

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.17
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.7813.2X Xtra UV Coated Pillar Vented drilled Rear Brake Rotor SUBARU OE# 26700FE050

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£200.68
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.7813.2X for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GD) 2 2001-2002

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7813.2X BREMBO for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.50
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 0978132X FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£321.26
Free Delivery

Brembo Pair Rear Brake Discs 09.7813.2X Perforated for Subaru Impreza Estate GG

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£349.43
Delivery from £36.86

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.7813.2X BREMBO for SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£371.72
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Subaru Impreza Saloon Estate - Brembo 09.7813.2X

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£376.45
Free Delivery

Brembo Rear Brake / Discs & Pads fits Subaru Impreza 2001-2007 2.0 2.5

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£378.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brembo 09.7813.2X Xtra UV Coated Pillar Vented drilled Rear Brake Rotor SUBARU OE# 26700FE050

Cheapest offer

MAXIMUM CONTROL: Experience greater grip, faster response, and a sporty look to define your driving style. PERFORMANCE: Brembo’s exclusive, patented Pillar Venting Technology (PVT) enhances cooling potential and increases rotor resistance to cracking by more than 40%. EXPERT DESIGN: An aggressive aesthetic is characterized by performance-enhancing holes in the braking surface, intricately designed to improve rotor cooling at high temperatures. OPTIMAL PERFORMANCE: Excellent friction coefficient for a greater grip and faster braking response, with a design that dissipates water from the surface for effective performance. PAD CLEANING AND REGENERATION: Vented rotors with holes and grooves generate a scraping effect that cleans material deposits. This ensures minimal buildup of ferrous materials on pads, optimizing performance.
£119.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads P 06 044 BREMBO for BMW LAND ROVER
£27.59
Compare 133 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Rear Disc Brake Pads P24047 - Set of 4
£18.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.61
Brembo P49035 Rear Disc Brake Pad - Set of 4
£24.70
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.81