Brake shoes S 59 532 BREMBO for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA H

BREMBO S 59 532 Brake Shoe Set

Brake shoes S 59 532 BREMBO for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA H

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.38
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO S 59 532 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Astra Combo Astravan Zafira

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.63
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes S 59 532 BREMBO for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA H

Cheapest Total Price
£59.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET S 59 532 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/GTC Hatchback/Delvan/Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET S 59 532 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/GTC Hatchback/Delvan/Van

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET S 59 532 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/GTC Hatchback/Delvan/Van

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.70
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET S 59 532 FOR OPEL ZAFIRA/MPV ASTRA/GTC Hatchback/Delvan/Van

£69.70
Free Delivery
Brake shoes S 59 532 BREMBO for OPEL ASTRA H Estate ASTRA G Hatchback ASTRA H

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: FERODO FSB4055, SAMKO 89500, TEXTAR 91060101, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-57, KAMOKA JQ202032, MAXGEAR 19-3473, VALEO 564103, CIFAM 153-319, ZIMMERMANN 10990.155.7, MINTEX MFR572, JAPANPARTS GF-0402AF, VAICO V40-0225, LPR 09500, TEXTAR 91060100, A.B.S. 8960, JP GROUP 1263900410, TEXTAR 84060100, ATE 03.0137-0520.2, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 002-631, BOSCH 0 986 487 790, NK 2736589, DELPHI LS2167 / Additional Information 2: with handbrake lever / Brake System: AP Lockheed / Width (mm): 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: S 59 532 / Diameter [mm]: 230 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1605224, OPEL 93195331
£53.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brembo Brake Shoe Set S 59 531 - for FIAT Doblo, Opel Vauxhall
£42.91
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMBO S 59 513 Brake Shoe Set
£18.46
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo Brake Shoe Set S 59 508 – for Opel/Vauxhall Corsa A, Kadett, Monza, Nova
£21.25
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.42
Brembo Brake Shoe Set S 59 510 for Opel Vauxhall Bedford Daewoo
£24.42
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00