Brembo 07bb37rc Sintered Brake Pads Clear

Brembo S.p.A. Competition Carbon Ceramic Brake pads - 07BB37RC

Used Offers from

Brembo 07bb37rc Sintered Brake Pads Clear

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £6.99

Brembo S.p.A. Competition Carbon Ceramic Brake pads - 07BB37RC

3 - 5 days
£68.20
Delivery from £9.52

BREMBO 07BB37RC Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£73.49
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

BREMBO P 06 087 Brake pad set
£95.92
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo S.p.A. Competition Carbon Ceramic Brake pads - 07SU27RC
£54.64
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Brembo 07bb37rc Sintered Brake Pads Clear

Cheapest offer

Unleash Peak Racing Performance with Brembo 07BB37RC Sintered Brake PadsWhen every millisecond counts and your focus is on the apex, you need braking power you can trust implicitly. The Brembo 07BB37RC Sintered Racing Brake Pads are engineered for one purpose: to deliver uncompromising performance on the racetrack. Developed directly from Brembo´s extensive experience in world championship racing, this pure racing compound is the choice for serious riders and professional race teams seeking the ultimate competitive edge. Step up from standard pads and experience a new level of control and stopping force designed exclusively for the circuit. Experience Unmatched Braking Control and ConsistencyThe Brembo 07BB37RC is not just a brake pad, it´s a statement of intent. Designed for riders who demand the absolute best, these pads offer a suite of benefits tailored for high-stakes environments.* Phenomenal Stopping Power: The RC compound boasts an exceptional high-friction coefficient, providi
£55.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)