Brembo XS Sintered Rear Brake Pads to fit Yamaha YP250 X-Max 2014>

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.89
Free Delivery

Brake Pads for YAMAHA YP 250 R X-MAX ABS 2014-2015 Rear Sinter Scoot Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Brembo XS Sintered Front / Rear Brake Pads 07109XS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.05
Free Delivery
Brembo XS Sintered Rear Brake Pads to fit Yamaha YP250 X-Max 2014>

Cheapest offer

Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Manufacturer Part Number: 07109XS / MPN: 07109XS / Material: Ceramic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2176196816 / ProductTitle: Brembo XS Sintered Front / Rear Brake Pads 07109XS / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 07109XS / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Copper / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Pad / Number in Pack: 2 / Height: 43.66mm / Features: Quiet Operation / Country of Origin: Italy / Performance Part: Yes
£24.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO 07055XS Brake pad set
£33.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo XS Sintered Rear Brake Pads to fit Suzuki UX125 Sixteen 2008-2009
£34.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo XS Sintered Rear Brake Pads to fit Suzuki 250 Burgman 2003-2006
£34.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo XS Sintered Rear Brake Pads to fit Suzuki 250 Burgman 2007-2008
£34.05
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 07083 Type Xs Sintered Front Brake Pads Brown
£19.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99