Brake Disc BREMBO 0993652X (1set-1pcs)

Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.9365.2X - High Quality

Brake Disc BREMBO 0993652X (1set-1pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.86
Delivery from £13.99

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.9365.2X JEEP CHEROKEE (KL) 2 2014-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.33
Free Delivery

Brembo Xtra Line Vented Brake Disc - Drilled 09.9365.2X - High Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.55
GBP 169.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.9365.2X Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£197.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 330mm 09.9365.2X Set 51767383 51767384

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.23
Free Delivery

09.9365.2X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Front Fits Alfa Romeo 159 Sportwagon Brera Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.80
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 09.9365.2X BRAKE DISC BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 09.9365.2X

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.00
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Discs Alfa Romeo 159 OEM 2-Piece Set Ventilated

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.49
Delivery from £36.93
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.8655.75 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Rear Brake Disc Set 08.9163.75 2x Slotted 259mm Fits MINI
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc Rotors 08.9460.3X - Set of 2
Free Delivery
Brake Disc BREMBO 0993652X (1set-1pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584217559 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 28 / MPN: 0993652X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 521200081 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Item Height: AS ORIGINAL / Tightening Torque [Nm: 120 / Finish: Rust Preventative / Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 0993652X / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Perforated / Vented / Centering Diameter [mm: 70 / Rotor Style: Drilled / Height [mm: 40 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x Brake Discs Vented Grooved Front 330mm 09.9365.2X Brembo 51767383 2AMV9884AC / Outer Diameter [mm: 330 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ATE: 24012801911, BOSCH: 0986479290, 0986479324, 0986479C82 / Weight: 10.24 kg / Brand: BREMBO / EAN: 9999138509138 / GTIN: 8020584217559 / Manufacturer number: 51767383, 51767384, 52181509, 2AMV9884AC, 17857 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 26.5
£149.86
ebay.co.uk