Mass Air Flow Meter MAF Fits FORD Focus II Turnier Saloon 98-12 1072308

BREMI 30049 Mass air flow sensor

Mass Air Flow Meter MAF Fits FORD Focus II Turnier Saloon 98-12 1072308

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 19 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.11
Free Delivery

New Air Mass Sensor for FORD:FOCUS I,FOCUS II,FOCUS I Saloon,FOCUS I Clipper

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.69
Free Delivery
Mass Air Flow Meter MAF Fits FORD Focus II Turnier Saloon 98-12 1072308

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 30049 / UPC: 4017534182962 / MPN: 30049 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8025010049 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Air Mass Sensor for Ford Focus DAW DBW FXDA FXDC FXDB FXDD FYDA BREMI 30049 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 42602 7.22184.05.0 7516090 7516090/1 86090 86090/1 881216004 / Brand: BREMI / Reference OE Number: 30049 AMS1801 50203 SS20097 24611 1072308 / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4017534182962 / GTIN: 4017534182962 / Sensor Type: Mass Sensor / Item Weight: 0.28 / Performance Part: Yes
£65.11
ebay.co.uk