BREMI 50246 ABS Sensor Front Fits Chevrolet Captiva Captiva Sport Opel Vauxhall

BREMI 50246 ABS sensor

BREMI 50246 ABS Sensor Front Fits Chevrolet Captiva Captiva Sport Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor 50246 BREMI for CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.06
Delivery from £12.00

BREMI 50246 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,OPEL,SUZUKI,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.47
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits BREMI 50246 Sensor, wheel speed ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.86
GBP 22.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor 50246 BREMI for CHEVROLET OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.92
Free Delivery

Fits BREMI 50246 Sensor, wheel speed DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
GBP 24.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BREMI 50246 Sensor, wheel speed ⭐UK Stock⭐

£24.41
GBP 24.41 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET OPEL SUZUKI VAUXHALL:XL7,CAPTIVA 4809313

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL ANTARA A BREMI 50246

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BREMI 50246 ABS Sensor Front Fits Chevrolet Captiva Captiva Sport Opel Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 1 Year / Number of Sensors: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 50246 / UPC: 4017534190448 / MPN: 50246 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10027752117 / Superseded Part Number: SUZUKI 56210-78J00 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PKO--151W21,QUATTRO FRENI--QF00T00262,QUATTRO FRENI--QF60F00043,P / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: BREMI / Type: ABS Sensor / EAN: 0401753419044 / GTIN: 4017534190448 / Other Info: with cable / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Connector Type: Male / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0.04 / Performance Part: Yes
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMI 50246 ABS Sensor Front Fits Chevrolet Captiva Captiva Sport Opel Vauxhall
£26.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 106652 ABS Sensor with mounting bolt , 1 piece
£20.59
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00