BREMI 51652 ABS Sensor Front Rear Fits Citroën C4 Grand Picasso Peugeot 3008 308

BREMI 51652 ABS sensor

BREMI 51652 ABS Sensor Front Rear Fits Citroën C4 Grand Picasso Peugeot 3008 308

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 51652 BREMI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.58
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, wheel speed for CITROËN PEUGEOT:308 II,5008 II,3008 SUV,3008 Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51652 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/SUV 308/Hatchback/Van/SW/II 5008 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 51652 BREMI for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.57
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51652 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/SUV 308/Hatchback/Van/SW/II 5008 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51652 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/SUV 308/Hatchback/Van/SW/II 5008 1.2L

£37.87
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51652 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/SUV 308/Hatchback/Van/SW/II 5008 1.2L

£39.16
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 51652 FOR PEUGEOT 3008/SUV 308/Hatchback/Van/SW/II 5008 1.2L

£39.16
Free Delivery
BREMI 51652 ABS Sensor Front Rear Fits Citroën C4 Grand Picasso Peugeot 3008 308

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 1 Year / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: 51652 / UPC: 4017534213567 / MPN: 51652 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4057981157 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 98 00 038480 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BREMI 51652 ABS Sensor Front Rear Fits Citroën C4 Grand Picasso Peugeot 3008 308 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SWAG--66107900 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: BREMI / Type: ABS Sensor / EAN: 0401753421356 / GTIN: 4017534213567 / Other Info: without cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor
£22.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 107900 ABS sensor
£22.11
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMI 51652 ABS Sensor Front Rear Fits Citroën C4 Grand Picasso Peugeot 3008 308
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060673 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SL E-CLASS/T-Model CLS 1.8L 4cyl SL
£24.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060673 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SL E-CLASS/T-Model CLS 1.8L 4cyl SL
£24.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery