camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60001 BREMI for OPEL SAAB

BREMI 60001 Camshaft position sensor

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60001 BREMI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.23
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60001 BREMI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Free Delivery

Black Camshaft Position Sensor Fits VAUXHALL OPEL SAAB Astra Estate 1238425

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,VITA C,SIGNUM,ASTRA H

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position for VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA MERIVA A SIGNUM BREMI 60001

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.78
Free Delivery

Sensor, camshaft position for OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC G ASTRA G ASTRA H BREMI 60001

£24.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA MERIVA A SIGNUM BREMI 60001

£25.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR, CAMSHAFT POSITION FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA CORSA MERIVA A SIGNUM BREMI 60001

£25.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60001 FOR VAUXHALL TIGRA/TwinTop ZAFIRA/Mk CORSA/II 9-3

£28.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60001 BREMI for OPEL SAAB

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: HITACHI 138137, MAXGEAR 24-0217, EPS 1.953.317, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847171010, HELLA 6PU 009 121-041, AUTOMEGA 150083010, MEAT & DORIA 87065, ERA 550059, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70630021, HOFFER 7517065E, MEYLE 614 899 0009, AUTLOG AS4220, FEBI BILSTEIN 28128, HOFFER 7517065, FACET 9.0317, SWAG 40 92 8128, TOPRAN 206 206, ESEN SKV 17SKV211, FAE 79138, ABAKUS 120-05-059, NGK 81322, CONTINENTAL/VDO S105778001Z, NTY ECP-PL-001, TRISCAN 8865 24101, MOBILETRON CS-E007, ERA 550059A, DELPHI SS10884, VALEO 253811, MEAT & DORIA 87065E, KAMOKA 108019 / Additional Information 2: with cable / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Number of pins: 3 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 60001 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1238425, OPEL 90536064, SAAB 90526064, VAUXHALL 90 536 064
£19.23
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAGNETI MARELLI 064847171010 Camshaft position sensor
£26.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BREMI CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR 60001 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£28.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4220 Camshaft position sensor
£20.66
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
AUTOMEGA 150083010 Camshaft position sensor
£15.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00